Slimming World Groups in London, London

Consultant

Lee

Telephone

07831595969

Address

The Parish Church of St Vedast

4 Foster Lane Pop in grp 11:30 until 13:30

St Pauls

London

Greater London

EC2V 6HH

Group Times

Wednesday

11:30

Consultant

Carol

Telephone

0208 859 6554

Address

New Eltham Library

Southwood Road

New Eltham

London

Greater London

SE9 3QT

Group Times

Wednesday

19:15

Consultant

Carys

Telephone

07931 792530

Address

ST Laurence C of E Church

37 Bromley Road

London

Inner London

SE6 2TS

Group Times

Thursday

19:30

Consultant

Katie

Telephone

07496730008

Address

Wesley Hall Methodist Church

211-213 Sydenham Road

London

Inner London

SE26 5HF

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Wednesday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Lisa

Telephone

07944 806624

Address

Elders Voice

181 Mortimer Road

London

Outer London

NW10 5TN

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Maxine

Telephone

07852 448541

Address

St. Clement With St. Barnabas Church

King Square

Lever Street

London

Inner London

EC1V 8DA

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Denise

Telephone

07943 140750

Address

St. Saviours Church Hall

Middle Park Avenue

London

Outer London

SE9 5JH

Group Times

Tuesday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Maria

Telephone

07941 002835

Address

Aspire Wellbeing

1 Park Hall Road

London

Inner London

SE21 8EH

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Sylvia

Telephone

07799 147513

Address

Glyndon Community Centre

75 Raglan Road

London

Outer London

SE18 7LB

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Dawn

Telephone

07966 302277

Address

Highams Park Baptist Church

Cavendish Road

London

Greater London

E4 9NG

Group Times

Saturday

08:30, 10:30

Consultant

Maureen

Telephone

07727459795

Address

Fr O'Callaghan Centre

Hay Lane

London

Outer London

NW9 0NG

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Cher

Telephone

07534688484

Address

Tottenham Community Sports Centre

701-703 High Road

London

Inner London

N17 8AD

Group Times

Saturday

08:30

Consultant

Holly

Telephone

07395 629601

Address

Salisbury Primary School

495 High Street North

London

Inner London

E12 6TH

Group Times

Saturday

08:30

Consultant

Lisa

Telephone

07958 900289

Address

Wanstead Youth Centre

Elmcroft Avenue

London

Outer London

E11 2DB

Group Times

Tuesday

17:15, 19:00

Consultant

Maxine

Telephone

07852 448541

Address

Our Lady And Our Saint Joseph RC Church Hall

100A Balls Pond Road

London

Inner London

N1 4AG

Group Times

Wednesday

19:00

Consultant

Jan

Telephone

07966 189772

Address

Selby Centre

Selby Road

London

Inner London

N17 8JL

Group Times

Thursday

18:30

Consultant

Dyanne

Telephone

07831 227313

Address

Regent Hall

275 Oxford Street (Opposide H Samuel)

Oxford Circus

London

Greater London

W1C 2DJ

Group Times

Thursday

11:00, 12:00, 13:00

Consultant

Sylvia

Telephone

07799 147513

Address

St Nicholas Church Hall

St Nicholas Road

London

Outer London

SE18 1HJ

Group Times

Wednesday

10:00, 12:00, 17:00, 19:00

Consultant

Donna

Telephone

07793 550927

Address

Congreve Tenants Hall

Doubtfire Hall

Tatum Street

London

Inner London

SE17 1QR

Group Times

Saturday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Tracy

Telephone

07956 396878

Address

Regents Pensioners Hall

33 Brougham Road

London

Inner London

E8 4PD

Group Times

Thursday

09:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Florence

Telephone

07985 473380

Address

Shaftesbury Hall Herbert Road

London

Inner London

N11 2QN

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Dawn

Telephone

07966 302277

Address

Walthamstow Academy

Billet Road

London

Outer London

E17 5DP

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Zee

Telephone

07843 060895

Address

Tooting Junction Baptist Church

Longley Road

London

Inner London

SW17 9LD

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Ellie

Telephone

07908139288

Address

Burnt Ash Methodist Church Hall

Burnt Ash Hill

London

Inner London

SE12 0QD

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Maxine

Telephone

07852 448541

Address

The Salvation Army Community Centre

66 New North Road

London

Inner London

N1 5EH

Group Times

Thursday

19:30

Consultant

Jacqueline

Telephone

07482225402

Address

St. Andrews Church

Greyhound Road

London

Inner London

W14 9SA

Group Times

Thursday

17:45, 19:30

Consultant

Manjula

Telephone

07484732982

Address

Holy Trinity Church Hall

The Broadway

Winchmore Hill

London

Outer London

N21 3RE

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Manjula

Telephone

07484732982

Address

The Southgate Members Club

17 Chase Side

(Members Entrance at rear)

London

Outer London

N14 5BP

Group Times

Thursday

09:30

Consultant

Avril

Telephone

07961 404697

Address

Community House (Ground Floor)

311 Fore Street

Edmonton

London

Outer London

N9 0PZ

Group Times

Thursday

17:00, 19:00

Consultant

Lisa

Telephone

07944 806624

Address

North Hanwell Baptist Church Hall

Cuckoo Avenue

London

Outer London

W7 1BW

Group Times

Wednesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Janis

Telephone

07958449520

Address

Galleywall Tenants Hall

Galleywall Road

London

Inner London

SE16 3PB

Group Times

Monday

09:30, 11:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Jacqueline

Telephone

07482225402

Address

St. Mary's Church

2 Edith Road

London

Inner London

W14 9BA

Group Times

Tuesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Michelle

Telephone

07504 002555

Address

Old Grammarians Rugby Club

180 Green Dragon Lane

London

Outer London

N21 1EP

Group Times

Thursday

17:00, 19:00

Consultant

Margaret

Telephone

07979 675019

Address

St. Marys Church Hall

1 The Mount

London

Outer London

W3 9NW

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Lisa

Telephone

07846348564

Address

St. Gabriels Church & Family Centre

Havant Road (Off Wood Street)

London

Outer London

E17 3JF

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Lisa

Telephone

07846348564

Address

1 Royal Exchange Avenue

London

Inner London

EC3V 3LT

Group Times

Wednesday

11:45

Consultant

Kim

Telephone

0208 2491701

Address

Brenchley Gardens Community Hall

Brenchley Gardens

London

Inner London

SE23 3RF

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Simon

Telephone

07828812349

Address

Dan West Community Hall

Trelawney Estate

Paragon Road

London

Inner London

E9 6NS

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Carys

Telephone

07931 792530

Address

St Peters Church Hall

Eltham Road/Weigall Road

London

Outer London

SE12 8HQ

Group Times

Wednesday

19:30

Consultant

Dawn

Telephone

07305635983

Address

Cypriot Community Centre

Earlham Grove

London

Inner London

N22 5HJ

Group Times

Monday

19:30

Consultant

Janet

Telephone

07702756519

Address

Queensborough Community Centre

Scovell Road

London

Inner London

SE1 1QQ

Group Times

Friday

17:30

New group opening – 29/03/2019

Consultant

Charlene

Telephone

07949 563182

Address

Basil Jellicoe Hall

Drummond Crescent

London

Inner London

NW1 1LE

Group Times

Saturday

08:30

Consultant

Dennis

Telephone

07762 489920

Address

Westen Park Primary School

Denton Road

London

Inner London

N8 9WP

Group Times

Thursday

19:00

Consultant

Emilia

Telephone

07535 228941

Address

The Salvation Army

Lochinvar Hall (Hall Towards Rear of Building

38 Balham High Road

London

Inner London

SW12 9AH

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Katy

Telephone

07961 048760

Address

Vanston Community Hall

Vanston Place

London

Inner London

SW6 1BU

Group Times

Monday

13:00, 17:30, 19:00

Consultant

Maxine

Telephone

07852 448541

Address

The Old Fire Station

61 Leswin Road

Stoke Newington

London

Inner London

N16 7NX

Group Times

Wednesday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Anne

Telephone

07411 342071

Address

Beckton Globe

1 Kingsford Way

London

Inner London

E6 5JQ

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Jill

Telephone

07956505069

Address

St Agnes Church Centre

Entrance off Gillingham Road

Cricklewood

London

Outer London

NW2 1HR

Group Times

Thursday

18:30

Consultant

Nardine

Telephone

07979733728

Address

Darby & Joan (Next to Leigham Court Hotel)

Woodlawns Day Centre

Leigham Court Road

London

Inner London

SW16 2PJ

Group Times

Tuesday

09:15, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Karen

Telephone

07813 095266

Address

The Essex Hall

5 Essex Park

London

Outer London

N3 1ND

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Beth

Telephone

07956 502204

Address

Michael Sobell Community Centre

Maurice & Vivienne Wohl Campus

221 Golders Green Road

London

Outer London

NW11 9DQ

Group Times

Wednesday

09:15, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Claire

Telephone

07533 479204

Address

Fircroft Primary School Fircroft Road

Entrance on Mandrake Road

London

Inner London

SW17 7PP

Group Times

Saturday

09:00, 11:00

Consultant

Sylvia

Telephone

07799 147513

Address

Blackheath & Charlton Baptist Church

Marlborough Lane

London

Outer London

SE7 7DF

Group Times

Tuesday

17:00, 19:00

Consultant

Susannah

Telephone

07557 235990

Address

Blackheath & Charlton Baptist Church

Marlborough Lane

London

Outer London

SE7 7DF

Group Times

Wednesday

09:30, 11:30, 17:00, 19:00

Consultant

Sarah

Telephone

07958 646942

Address

Shernhall Methodist Church

Shernhall Street

London

Outer London

E17 9HX

Group Times

Thursday

09:30

Consultant

Ella

Telephone

07974235796

Address

Plumstead Common Working Mens Club

71 Kirkham Street

London

Outer London

SE18 2JS

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Simon

Telephone

07828812349

Address

Ithaca House

27 Romford Road

London

Inner London

E15 4LJ

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Jasmine

Telephone

07941988847

Address

St. Barnabas Church

111 Homerton High Street

London

Inner London

E9 6DL

Group Times

Thursday

19:30

Consultant

Natalie

Telephone

07984554148

Address

All Saints Church

Church Avenue

Highams Park

London

Outer London

E4 9QZ

Group Times

Monday

17:00, 19:00

Consultant

Letitia

Telephone

07739998518

Address

Mornington Hall

The Green Walk

Chingford

London

Outer London

E4 7EN

Group Times

Monday

09:30

Consultant

Emilia

Telephone

07535 228941

Address

Penfold Centre

1 Neville Gill Close

London

Inner London

SW18 4TJ

Group Times

Wednesday

09:30

Consultant

Katie

Telephone

07838 264606

Address

The Garrett Centre

117 Mansford Street

London

Inner London

E2 6LX

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Debbie

Telephone

07908059108

Address

St Katherine Cree Church

86 Leadenhall Street

Entrance in Mitre Street

London

Greater London

EC3A 3BP

Group Times

Tuesday

11:30

Consultant

Lee

Telephone

07831595969

Address

The Library at Willesden Green

Performance Space (1st Floor)

95 High Road

London

Outer London

NW10 2SF

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30

Consultant

Katy

Telephone

07961 048760

Address

West Indian Ex Serviceman Association

150 Clapham Manor Street

London

Inner London

SW4 6BX

Group Times

Wednesday

19:00

Consultant

Lisa

Telephone

07846348564

Address

Shernhall Methodist Church

Shernhall Street

London

Outer London

E17 9HX

Group Times

Monday

19:00

Tuesday

09:00

Consultant

Jan

Telephone

07955 864404

Address

ST John Fisher & ST Thomas More RC Church

Arbroath Road

London

Outer London

SE9 6RR

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Louise

Telephone

07777645280

Address

St Matthews Ealing Common

7 North Common Road

London

Outer London

W5 2QA

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Veronica

Telephone

07506 847611

Address

Corpus Christi Church Hall

11 Trent Road

London

Inner London

SW2 5BL

Group Times

Monday

17:30

Consultant

Carol

Telephone

07515 015 272

Address

St Dunstans Church Hall

Bellingham Green

London

Inner London

SE6 3JB

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Sharon

Telephone

07432 601420

Address

Christ Church

1 Highland Road

London

Inner London

SE19 1DP

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Trudy

Telephone

07920 063302

Address

Mottingham Community Centre

Kimmeridge Road

London

Outer London

SE9 4EB

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Kim

Telephone

0208 2491701

Address

Stanstead Lodge Seniors Club

260 Stanstead Road

London

Inner London

SE23 1DD

Group Times

Saturday

09:00, 11:00

Consultant

Andria

Telephone

07950403265

Address

All Saints Church

Church Avenue

Highams Park

London

Outer London

E4 9QZ

Group Times

Tuesday

19:00

Consultant

Julie

Telephone

07966 185253

Address

St. Edmunds Church Hall

216 Chingford Mount Road

London

Outer London

E4 8JL

Group Times

Thursday

17:15, 19:00

Consultant

Reva

Telephone

07732 779165

Address

Brickworks Community Centre

42 Crouch Hill

London

Inner London

N4 4BY

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Aaron

Telephone

07713282151

Address

Caxton House

129 St. Johns Way

Upper Holloway

London

Inner London

N19 3RQ

Group Times

Saturday

08:30

Consultant

Sarah

Telephone

07545 876102

Address

The Bermondsey Village Hall

Kirby Grove

London

Inner London

SE1 3TD

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Dan

Telephone

07456284926

Address

The Caledon Community Centre

Caledon Road

London Colney

London Colney

Hertfordshire

AL2 1PU

Group Times

Monday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30