Slimming World Groups in Glasgow, Strathclyde

Consultant

Lynn

Telephone

07864573651

Address

Bothwell Church Centre

Main Street

Bothwell

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G71 8EX

Group Times

Wednesday

19:00

Consultant

Jaclyn

Telephone

07983 114887

Address

St John Ogilvie RC Church

Broompark Road

Blantyre

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 9XD

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Kathleen

Telephone

07805 855689

Address

63 Bath Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G2 2DG

Group Times

Wednesday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Lesley

Telephone

07891345692

Address

Anniesland Methodist Church

12 Sutcliffe Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G13 1BU

Group Times

Monday

19:00

Consultant

Michelle

Telephone

07913681528

Address

Auchengeich Miners Club

Auchengeich Road

Moodiesburn

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G69 0JN

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Maureen

Telephone

07800 801259

Address

Shakespeare Youth Club

95 Shakespeare Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G20 8LE

Group Times

Wednesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Thursday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Jacqueline

Telephone

07871044418

Address

Thorntree Hall

41 Main Street

Thornliebank

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G46 7SF

Group Times

Monday

18:00

Consultant

Joanne

Telephone

07941 870483

Address

Thorntree Hall

41 Main Street

Thornliebank

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G46 7SF

Group Times

Wednesday

09:30

Consultant

Paul

Telephone

07791 785663

Address

Union & Crown Masonic Hall

30 Cochrane Street

Barrhead

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G78 1RF

Group Times

Thursday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Friday

09:30

Consultant

Aleksandra

Telephone

07731 456808

Address

The Baptist Church Hall

Cadzow Drive (off Greenlees Road)

Cambuslang

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 8ND

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Helen

Telephone

07936 727846

Address

The Baptist Church Hall

Cadzow Drive (off Greenlees Road)

Cambuslang

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 8ND

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Aidan

Telephone

07907 072014

Address

G.E.S.H

1 Redcastle Square

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G33 5EG

Group Times

Thursday

09:30, 15:30, 17:30

Consultant

Lorraine

Telephone

07966 274121

Address

Our Lady of Lourdes Church

30 Canberra Drive

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G75 8DG

Group Times

Tuesday

15:30, 17:30

Consultant

Colin

Telephone

01698 281121

Address

St. Francis Hall

Sandyfauld St

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G5 0SE

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Liz

Telephone

07748 104366

Address

Go Glasgow Urban Hotel

517 Paisley Road West

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G51 1RW

Group Times

Tuesday

18:00

Consultant

Elizabeth

Telephone

07758871680

Address

St Lucys RC Church

Hornbeam Road

Cumbernauld

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G67 3NG

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Liz

Telephone

07447 670886

Address

St Lucys RC Church

Hornbeam Road

Cumbernauld

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G67 3NG

Group Times

Thursday

09:30

Consultant

Laura

Telephone

07803245552

Address

Queens Park Govanhill Church Of Scotland

170 Queens Drive

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G42 8QZ

Group Times

Friday

09:30

Consultant

Aleksandra

Telephone

07731 456808

Address

Baptist Church Hall

Cadzow Drive (off Greenlees Road)

Cambuslang

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 8ND

Group Times

Thursday

09:30

Consultant

Cath

Telephone

07955586346

Address

Titwood Bowling Club

77 Glencairn Drive

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G41 4PS

Group Times

Tuesday

19:30

Consultant

Martin

Telephone

07763 176000

Address

St. Columbkille's Church Hall

2 Kirkwood Street

Rutherglen

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G73 2SL

Group Times

Saturday

08:00

Consultant

Lynn

Telephone

07725 321552

Address

St. Columbkille's Church Hall

2 Kirkwood Street

Rutherglen

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G73 2SL

Group Times

Tuesday

09:00, 11:00, 13:00, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Lesley

Telephone

07891345692

Address

Knightswood Baptist Church

183 Knightswood Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G13 2XL

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Lorraine

Telephone

07748148287

Address

Cathcart Baptist Church

96 Merrylee Road

Cathcart

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G43 2RA

Group Times

Monday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Gillian

Telephone

07711517870

Address

New Kilpatrick Parish Church

Old Halls, 2 Douglas Place

BearsdenCross

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G61 3SH

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Joanie

Telephone

0787 8732429

Address

United Reformed Church

111 MossSide Road

Shawlands

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G41 3TP

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Elaine

Telephone

07539 376857

Address

The Hall Temple/Shafton Youth Project

350-358 Netherton Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G13 1AX

Group Times

Thursday

19:00

Consultant

Lorraine

Telephone

07966 274121

Address

Bonnie Prince Charlie (function room)

High Common Road

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G74 2AU

Group Times

Wednesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Joanne

Telephone

07941 870483

Address

Sou Western Social & Recreation Club

20 Corkerhill Gardens

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G52 1SE

Group Times

Wednesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Elaine M

Telephone

07846 282105

Address

Sou Western Social & Recreation Club

20 Corkerhill Gardens

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G52 1SE

Group Times

Thursday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Margaretanne

Telephone

07753801788

Address

Yoker Community Campus

10 Kelso Place

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G14 0LL

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Thursday

09:30

Consultant

Pamela

Telephone

07790 736318

Address

Moncrieff Parish Church

Maxwellton Road (across from Salmon Leap)

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G74 3JJ

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Jacqueline

Telephone

0141 4190313

Address

Parklands Country Club

196 Ayr Road

Newton Mearns

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G77 6DT

Group Times

Wednesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Fiona

Telephone

07771 918363

Address

Masonic Hall

Dunmore Street

Balfron

Glasgow

Central

G63 0TX

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Sandra

Telephone

07765 910044

Address

Robroyston Church of Scotland

34 Saughs Drive

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G33 1HG

Group Times

Saturday

09:30

Consultant

Anne Marie

Telephone

07427601951

Address

Newlands South Church

37 Riverside Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G43 2EG

Group Times

Tuesday

19:30

Consultant

Laura

Telephone

07527 668034

Address

Balgrayhill Community Centre

139 Balgrayhill Road

Springburn

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G21 3AE

Group Times

Saturday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Gillian

Telephone

07711517870

Address

West Scotland Rugby Club

Glasgow Road

Milngavie

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G62 6AQ

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Martin

Telephone

07763 176000

Address

Albertslund Hall

Westacres Road (off Barrhead Road)

Newton Mearns

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G77 6WW

Group Times

Wednesday

19:30

Consultant

Stacey

Telephone

07775434897

Address

Calton Parkhead Parish Church

122-142 Helenvale Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G31 4NA

Group Times

Thursday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Debbie

Telephone

01236 827764

Address

Kilsyth Methodist Church

Church Street

Kilsyth

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G65 0NF

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Stacey

Telephone

07775434897

Address

Mount Vernon Community Centre

Kenmuir Avenue

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G32 9LE

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Karen

Telephone

07763378068

Address

Broadwood Stadium (Arria Lounge) First Floor

Ardgoil Drive

Cumbernauld

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G68 9NE

Group Times

Monday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Staci

Telephone

07846895974

Address

Knightswood Congregational Church

12 Dunterlie Avenue

Knightswood

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G13 3BA

Group Times

Monday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Ann Marie

Telephone

07799 472489

Address

Methodist Church Hall

1104 Shettleston Road

Shettlestone

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G32 7PH

Group Times

Tuesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Aidan

Telephone

07907 072014

Address

St Enochs Church Hall

19 Smithycroft Road

Riddrie

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G33 2RH

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Nicola

Telephone

07896 559899

Address

Chryston UF Community Hall

211 Cumbernauld Road

Muirhead

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G69 9ND

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Saturday

07:30, 09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Cath

Telephone

07955586346

Address

The Braes Inn

161 East Kilbride Road

Rutherglen

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G73 5HD

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Maureen

Telephone

07598 718247

Address

Govan & Linthouse

Corner Shop

11 Skipness drive

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G51 4RS

Group Times

Thursday

17:00, 19:00

Friday

09:00

Consultant

Maureen

Telephone

07598 718247

Address

Govan & Linthouse

Corner Sho

11 Skipness Drive

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G51 4RS

Group Times

Thursday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Kayleigh

Telephone

07903 496199

Address

Hawthorn Bowling Club

Spruce Street Entrance (Off Hawthorn Street)

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G22 6HE

Group Times

Wednesday

17:00, 19:00

Thursday

09:30

Consultant

Samantha

Telephone

07523665861

Address

BCDC Old Church Hall

15 Quarrywood Avenue

(in front of Post Office)

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G21 3BA

Group Times

Monday

15:30, 17:30

Consultant

Lynn

Telephone

07432 667375

Address

St Catherine's Church

90 Lamont Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G21 3PP

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Carrina

Telephone

07585708637

Address

Bishoploch Hall

Auchingill Road

EASTERHOUSE

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G34 0LT

Group Times

Tuesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Terese

Telephone

07867612145

Address

Burnhead Bowling Club

2 Sycamore Avenue

Uddingston

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G71 5EX

Group Times

Wednesday

16:00, 18:00

Consultant

Elaine

Telephone

07712458406

Address

Mosspark Baptist Church

155 Corkerhill Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G52 1PG

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Margaretanne

Telephone

07753801788

Address

Goals Glasgow West

2650 Great Western Road

Drumchapel

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G81 2XT

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Lesley

Telephone

07928 023238

Address

Eastwood Parish Church Hall

Mansewood Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G43 1TW

Group Times

Tuesday

09:30

Friday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Kirsty

Telephone

07933 250130

Address

Broom Parish Church

Mearns Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G77 5HN

Group Times

Tuesday

09:30, 11:30, 19:30

Consultant

Fiona

Telephone

07969 132644

Address

Glasgow Indoor Bowling Club

177 Prospecthill Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G42 9LQ

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Samantha

Telephone

07523665861

Address

Wood Street Social Club

9 Wood Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G31 3BZ

Group Times

Saturday

09:30

Consultant

Anne Marie

Telephone

07427601951

Address

St Mary Immaculate Church Hall

Shawhill Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G43 1SY

Group Times

Monday

19:30

Consultant

Pauline

Telephone

07903 728465

Address

T A C T Hall

Hillview Drive

Blantyre

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 9EF

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Stephanie

Telephone

07773 979960

Address

Jenniburn Centre

370 Tormusk Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G45 0HE

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Friday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Janet

Telephone

07913 912703

Address

St. Kevins RC Church

Mainhill Road

Bargeddie

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G69 7SS

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Carla

Telephone

07727910892

Address

Church Of The Nazarene

607 Old Edinburgh Road

Uddingston

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G71 6HJ

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30

Thursday

15:30, 17:30

Consultant

Margaret

Telephone

07731115071

Address

Our Lady of Lourdes Church

30 Canberra Drive

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G75 8DG

Group Times

Wednesday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Emma

Telephone

07805 005220

Address

Our Lady of Lourdes Church

30 Canberra Drive

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G75 8DG

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Elaine

Telephone

07713 245734

Address

Giffnock South Parish Church

2-4 Greenhill Avenue

Giffnock

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G46 6QX

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Christina

Telephone

07733 538448

Address

St. Margarets Church

353 Kilmarnock Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G43 2DS

Group Times

Saturday

10:00

Consultant

Gillian

Telephone

07738 972226

Address

YMCA

1161 Tollcross Road

Tollcross

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G32 8HB

Group Times

Wednesday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Martin

Telephone

07763 176000

Address

Masonic Hall Busby

Hawthorn Road

Clarkston

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G76 8EH

Group Times

Tuesday

19:30

Consultant

Margaret

Telephone

07731115071

Address

Village Centre

11 Maxwell Drive

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G74 4HG

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30

Consultant

Aidan

Telephone

07907 072014

Address

St Paul's Church

30 Langdale Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G33 1DR

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Kathleen

Telephone

07873 317295

Address

Castlemilk New Parish Church

2 Dougrie Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G45 9BA

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30

Consultant

Staci

Telephone

07846895974

Address

Ledgowan Tenants Hall

1 Ledgowan Place

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G20 0JZ

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Friday

09:30

Consultant

Stacey

Telephone

07775434897

Address

Bridgeton Community Learning Centre

68 Dale Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G40 4TL

Group Times

Friday

09:30

Consultant

Siobhan

Telephone

07722 210552

Address

Milton Methodist Church

Liddesdale Square

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G22 7BT

Group Times

Thursday

19:30

Consultant

Paul

Telephone

07791 785663

Address

Thistle & Crown Masonic Hall

1 Main Street

Neilston

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G78 3NN

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Esther

Telephone

07968308234

Address

St Pauls Church Hall

1213 Dumbarton Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G14 9UP

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Lesley

Telephone

07928 023238

Address

The Carswell Centre

Montgomery Street

Eaglesham

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G76 0AS

Group Times

Tuesday

19:30

Consultant

Aleksandra

Telephone

07731 456808

Address

Kings Park Hotel

Mill Street

Rutherglen

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G73 2LX

Group Times

Monday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Gillian

Telephone

07985563803

Address

Kings Park Hotel

Mill Street

Rutherglen

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G73 2LX

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Pauline

Telephone

07903 728465

Address

St John Ogilvie RC Church

Broompark Road

Blantyre

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 9XD

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Friday

09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Amy

Telephone

07983 955161

Address

Lenzie Union Parish Church (The Old Hall)

65 Kirkintilloch Road

Kirkintilloch

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G66 4LD

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Lynn

Telephone

07725 321552

Address

Toryglen Community Hall

199 Prospecthill Circus

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G42 0LA

Group Times

Wednesday

19:30

Consultant

Alan

Telephone

07923 860565

Address

The Carwood Centre - Budhill Halls

2 Hallhill Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G32 0LL

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Saturday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Colin

Telephone

01698 281121

Address

Bothwell Church Centre

Main Street

Bothwell

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G71 8EX

Group Times

Monday

09:30

Consultant

Carol

Telephone

0141 578 1994

Address

Springfield Cambridge Church

49 Springfield Road

Bishopbriggs

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G64 1PN

Group Times

Thursday

09:30

Consultant

Alan

Telephone

07923 860565

Address

St. Pauls RC Church

1651 Shettleston Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G32 9AR

Group Times

Friday

09:30

Consultant

Sharon

Telephone

07760175849

Address

Milton Of Campsie Parish Church

Lochiel Drive

Milton Of Campsie

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G66 8ET

Group Times

Wednesday

09:30

Consultant

Kirsty

Telephone

07966 661065

Address

Hotel Campanile Glasgow

10 Tunnel Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G3 8HL

Group Times

Saturday

09:30

Free parking is available at this group! Please contact Kirsty if you need more information about where to find it. We can't wait to welcome you in group.

Consultant

Jackie

Telephone

07791 980619

Address

Tannochside Miners Welfare Club

438 Old Edinburgh Road

Uddingston

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G71 6PJ

Group Times

Tuesday

09:30

Consultant

Jacqui

Telephone

07847 790798

Address

Kingspark Baptist Church

(next to Gulf garage)

564 Castlemilk Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G44 5LZ

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Colette

Telephone

07775 592197

Address

Cadder Freestone Social Club

5 St. Mungo Street

Bishopbriggs

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G64 1QT

Group Times

Saturday

08:30, 10:30

Consultant

Linda

Telephone

07590453504

Address

Essenside United Reform Church

Essenside Road

Drumchapel

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G15 6DX

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Anita

Telephone

07572 867441

Address

Tannochside Miners Welfare Club

438 Old Edinburgh Road

Uddingston

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G71 6PJ

Group Times

Monday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Linda

Telephone

07730 349212

Address

The Montford Bar Function Suite

23-27 Curtis Avenue

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G44 4QD

Group Times

Thursday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Joanie

Telephone

0787 8732429

Address

Giffnock Library

Station Road

Giffnock

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G46 6JF

Group Times

Tuesday

17:30

Consultant

Linda

Telephone

07590453504

Address

Milngavie Youth Centre

23a Mugdock Road

Milngavie

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G62 8PD

Group Times

Wednesday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Janice

Telephone

07469 925280

Address

Glen Lusset Scout Headquarters

Erskine Ferry Road

Old Kilpatrick

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G60 5EU

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Claire

Telephone

07958 774572

Address

Murray Bar

Murray Square

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G75 0BH

Group Times

Thursday

19:30

Consultant

Jacqueline

Telephone

07871044418

Address

Penilee Community Centre

10 Gleddoch Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G52 4BD

Group Times

Saturday

07:30, 09:30, 11:30

Consultant

Kathleen

Telephone

07873 317295

Address

Clincart Hill Parish Church

1220 Cathcart Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G42 9EU

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Pauline

Telephone

07554 441427

Address

St Marks Church (beside Kwik Fit)

1 Telford Road

Murray, East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G75 0HN

Group Times

Wednesday

18:00

Consultant

Kathleen

Telephone

07805 855689

Address

High Carntyne Parish Church Hall

358 Carntynehall Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G32 6LW

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Friday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Christina

Telephone

07733 538448

Address

St Oswalds Episcopal Church

260 Castlemilk Road, Kings Park

Croftfoot

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G44 4LB

Group Times

Wednesday

09:30, 11:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Derek

Telephone

07943 751295

Address

Salvation Army Hall

Clouden Road

Cumbernauld

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G67 2EP

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Christopher

Telephone

07960 325107

Address

The County Inn

1 Burn Place

Dukes Road

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 7DS

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Saturday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Margaret

Telephone

07731115071

Address

Village Centre

12 Maxwell Drive

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G74 4HG

Group Times

Monday

19:30

Consultant

Samantha

Telephone

07523665861

Address

Reidvale Neighbourhood Centre

13 Whitevale Street

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G31 1QW

Group Times

Wednesday

15:30, 17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Pauline

Telephone

07554 441427

Address

Mossneuk Parish Church

Eden Drive

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G75 8XX

Group Times

Tuesday

18:00

Saturday

08:00, 10:00, 12:00

Consultant

Stacey

Telephone

07775434897

Address

The Masonic Hall

Garrowhill Drive

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G69 7NL

Group Times

Monday

17:00

Consultant

Elaine

Telephone

07834 946320

Address

Broomhouse Community Hall

2 Baillieston Road

Uddingston

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G71 7SB

Group Times

Saturday

08:00, 10:00

Consultant

Liz

Telephone

07447 670886

Address

Apostolic Church

Lochinvar Road

Cumbernauld

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G67 4AR

Group Times

Thursday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Jacqalyn

Telephone

07988866908

Address

Netherholm Community Hall

Holmbyre Terrace

Castlemilk

Glasgow

Glasgow

G45 9PY

Group Times

Tuesday

19:30

Consultant

Kirsty

Telephone

07933 250130

Address

St. Andrews Church

1 Church Street

Blantyre

Glasgow

Strathclyde

G72 0NY

Group Times

Saturday

10:00

Consultant

Joanne

Telephone

07944770606

Address

Port Town Hall

Scarlow Street

Port Glasgow

Strathclyde

PA14 5EY

Group Times

Wednesday

17:30, 19:30

Consultant

Jackie

Telephone

07917473265

Address

St. Marys Episcopal Church

Bardrainney Avenue

Port Glasgow

Strathclyde

PA14 6HB

Group Times

Saturday

09:30

Consultant

Joanne

Telephone

07944770606

Address

Boglestone Community Centre

Dubbs Place

Port Glasgow

Strathclyde

PA14 5UD

Group Times

Tuesday

09:00, 11:00, 15:00, 17:00, 19:00